Printer friendly version
OFFICIAL BASKETBALL BOX SCORE -- GAME TOTALS
San Francisco Legacy vs Colorado Chill
3/10/2006 7:00:00 PM at Ira Jenkins Center, San Francisco, CA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
HOME TEAM: San Francisco Legacy
 REBOUNDS
No.NAME FG-FGA3PM-3PAFT-FTAOFDETOTPFTPATOBLKSMIN
07Erica Glover8-221-22-3112019120335
11Toni Russell10-213-45-7022528420340
16Antonette Lacy3-60-00-011206000015
20Cassidy Blaine4-83-40-0022111020030
21Tracey Bell1-10-00-000012110010
40Jennifer Kutz5-70-05-63710515040032
42Valencia Howard0-00-00-001100010012
44Cricket Williams1-31-12-203335120020
52Jennifer Marr0-10-00-00222000106
TOTALS32-698-1114-1851924178671416200

TOT-FG1stH:0-00.0%2ndH:32-6946.4%Game:46.4%
3pt-FG1stH:0-00.0%2ndH:8-1172.7%Game:72.7%
FThrow1stH:0-00.0%2ndH:14-1877.8%Game:77.8%
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
VISITORS: Colorado Chill
 REBOUNDS
No.NAMEFG-FGA3PM-3PAFT-FTAOFDETOTPFTPATOBLKSMIN
03Kate Fagan1-51-32-201115220020
05Veronica Johns-Richardson3-42-21-100029200118
11Jamie Carey8-186-70-0011522740235
20Layla Schwarz0-10-02-204412000015
24Natasha Gamble2-50-02-200026030222
33Katie Cronin9-245-83-3112226750435
35Adrian Williams11-170-01-3459423010335
44Erin Scholz4-50-00-104418111020
TOTALS38-7914-2011-1451621181011916112200

TOT-FG1stH:0-00.0%2ndH:38-7948.1%Game:48.1%
3pt-FG1stH:0-00.0%2ndH:14-2070.0%Game:70.0%
FThrow1stH:0-00.0%2ndH:11-1478.6%Game:78.6%
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OFFICIALS:
TECHNICAL FOULS:
San Francisco Legacy - 0
Colorado Chill - 0
ATTENDANCE: 0

SCORE BY PERIODS: 1st2ndOT1OT2TOTAL
San Francisco Legacy43430086
Colorado Chill505100101