Printer friendly version
OFFICIAL BASKETBALL BOX SCORE -- GAME TOTALS
San Francisco Legacy vs Colorado Chill
3/4/2006 7:00:00 PM at San Francisco State University, San Francisco, CA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
HOME TEAM: San Francisco Legacy
 REBOUNDS
No.NAME FG-FGA3PM-3PAFT-FTAOFDETOTPFTPATOBLKSMIN
07Erica Glover6-101-21-23710214410340
11Toni Russell9-224-102-2022324220440
16Antonette Lacy1-30-00-010112010015
20Cassidy Blaine4-92-62-2011112030031
21Lynnette Rix0-10-00-00220001009
40Jennifer Kutz4-90-00-406618032026
42Valencia Howard0-00-00-00000000002
44Cricket Williams1-90-62-205524420437
TOTALS25-637-247-124232710641013211200

TOT-FG1stH:0-00.0%2ndH:25-6339.7%Game:39.7%
3pt-FG1stH:0-00.0%2ndH:7-2429.2%Game:29.2%
FThrow1stH:0-00.0%2ndH:7-1258.3%Game:58.3%
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
VISITORS: Colorado Chill
 REBOUNDS
No.NAMEFG-FGA3PM-3PAFT-FTAOFDETOTPFTPATOBLKSMIN
03Kate Fagan0-20-10-003300220022
05Veronica Johns-Richardson3-51-20-002217110024
11Jamie Carey6-115-96-6011023000230
20Layla Schwarz0-10-00-011210120023
24Natasha Gamble9-130-01-2033119010136
33Katie Cronin5-153-100-0145313221235
44Erin Scholz5-90-12-2134312211130
TOTALS28-569-239-10317209748926200

TOT-FG1stH:0-00.0%2ndH:28-5650.0%Game:50.0%
3pt-FG1stH:0-00.0%2ndH:9-2339.1%Game:39.1%
FThrow1stH:0-00.0%2ndH:9-1090.0%Game:90.0%
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
OFFICIALS:
TECHNICAL FOULS:
San Francisco Legacy - 0
Colorado Chill - 0
ATTENDANCE: 0

SCORE BY PERIODS: 1st2ndOT1OT2TOTAL
San Francisco Legacy0640064
Colorado Chill0740074